The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿40,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 2 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 115.00 sqm Check Availability 2 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at The Prestigious Residential () UNIT DETAIL () 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - ✱ Project Name: The Prestigious Residential ✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 115.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 40,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
115 m²
ราคา
฿40,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿348
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร