Vadhana District, Bangkok, Thailand
฿53,500 / เดือน
This property is a 145 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Lofts Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2019. You can rent this condo long term for 53,500 kr SEK per month.
This property is a 145 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Lofts Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2019.
You can rent this condo long term for 53,500 kr SEK per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
145 m²
ราคา
฿53,500
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿369
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Vadhana District, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร