Bang Kapi District, 10241, Thailand
$1,190 / เดือน
This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Krong Thong Villa Park Rama 9-Srinakarin project in Hua Mak, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $1,190 per month. House for Rent – Krongthong Villa Park House for Rent – Krongthong Villa Park, Krungthep Kreetha Soi 7 📍 Location: Krongthong Villa Park, Krungthep Kreetha Soi 7🏠 2-Storey Detached House🛏 3 Bedrooms | 🛁 3 Bathrooms✨ Multipurpose Area on 2nd Floor🛋 Fully furnished with complete electrical appliances – ready to move in! 💰 Rent: 35,000 THB/month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$1,190
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-11-2026
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
$397
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Kapi District, 10241, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร