Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
$838 / เดือน
This property is a 256 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Maneeya 3 Rattanathibet-Tha It project in Sai Ma, Nonthaburi. You can rent this house long term for $838 per month.
This property is a 256 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Maneeya 3 Rattanathibet-Tha It project in Sai Ma, Nonthaburi.
You can rent this house long term for $838 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$838
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$279
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลไทรม้า