Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
$2,480 / เดือน
This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Prommitr Villa project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $2,480 per month.
This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Prommitr Villa project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok.
You can rent this house long term for $2,480 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
6 m²
ราคา
$2,480
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-02-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
$413
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร