Thep Krasatti, Thalang District, Thailand
$1,300 / เดือน
This property is a 90 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Pruksa Ville Thalang project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2016. You can rent this house long term for $1,300 per month. House for rent 3 bedroom 2 bathroom House 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 42,000/month 2 deposit and 1 month advance for long term only
This property is a 90 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Pruksa Ville Thalang project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2016.
You can rent this house long term for $1,300 per month. House for rent 3 bedroom 2 bathroom House 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 42,000/month 2 deposit and 1 month advance for long term only
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
7 m²
ราคา
$1,300
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-03-2027
ราคาต่อ m²
$186
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Thep Krasatti, Thalang District, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลเทพกระษัตรี