Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
$4,590 / เดือน
This property is a 392 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Siri Tawara Village project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can rent this house for $4,590 per month and it is also available for sale for $. 3 Bedroom House For Rent and Sale at Sirithawara Village For Rent or Sale – Renovated Home in Siri Thawara Village, Next to The Crystal Park Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully renovated home, located just a 5-minute walk from The Crystal Park. Size: 98 ah 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Separate maid’s quarters with private bathroom Recently renovated in 2024 This rare find offers a perfect blend of privacy, space, and prime location — ideal for families looking for a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
This property is a 392 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Siri Tawara Village project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can rent this house for $4,590 per month and it is also available for sale for $. 3 Bedroom House For Rent and Sale at Sirithawara Village For Rent or Sale – Renovated Home in Siri Thawara Village, Next to The Crystal Park Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully renovated home, located just a 5-minute walk from The Crystal Park.
Size: 98 ah 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Separate maid’s quarters with private bathroom Recently renovated in 2024 This rare find offers a perfect blend of privacy, space, and prime location — ideal for families looking for a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
11 m²
ราคา
$4,590
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-07-2025
ราคาต่อ m²
$417
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร