Khlong Song Subdistrict, Tha Khlong Town Municipality, Khlong Luang District, Thailand
$932 / เดือน
This property is a 121 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Plant Rangsit-Klong 2 project in Khlong Song, Pathum Thani and was completed in Sep 2016. You can rent this house long term for $932 per month.
This property is a 121 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Plant Rangsit-Klong 2 project in Khlong Song, Pathum Thani and was completed in Sep 2016.
You can rent this house long term for $932 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
16 m²
ราคา
$932
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$58
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Khlong Song Subdistrict, Tha Khlong Town Municipality, Khlong Luang District, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เทศบาลเมืองท่าโขลง