The Trust Srinakarin Phraeksa, Phraek Sa Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Prakan District, Thailand
$703 / เดือน
This property is a 115 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Trust Srinakarin-Praksa project in Phraeksa, Samut Prakan. You can rent this house long term for $703 per month.
This property is a 115 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Trust Srinakarin-Praksa project in Phraeksa, Samut Prakan.
You can rent this house long term for $703 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$703
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$234
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Trust Srinakarin Phraeksa, Phraek Sa Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Prakan District, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลแพรกษา