Bang Kraso Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
$714 / เดือน
This property is a 144 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Rattanathibet project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Sep 2015. You can rent this townhouse for $714 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
This property is a 144 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Rattanathibet project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Sep 2015.
You can rent this townhouse for $714 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
4 m²
ราคา
$714
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$179
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Kraso Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เทศบาลนครนนทบุรี