Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
$1,200 / เดือน
This property is a 141 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin-Onnut project in Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2021. You can rent this townhouse for $1,200 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
This property is a 141 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin-Onnut project in Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2021.
You can rent this townhouse for $1,200 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$1,200
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-12-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
$400
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร