ประกาศเมื่อ 6 วันก่อน
UWC Thailand Boarding House, 120/1 Moo. 7, Nanai Road, Thep Krasatti, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
$1,710 / เดือน
This property is a 125 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the East Bangtao Ville project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2021. You can rent this townhouse for $1,710 per month and it is also available for sale for $. EastBangtaoVille – a complex of affordable townhouses in the prestigious Bang Tao area The territory is gated and secured, and there is also a shared swimming pool. house with renovation and new furniture 3 bedrooms | 3 bathrooms | 2 storeys | balcony | 125 m² ready to move in or rent out [55,000 THB per month on a yearly contract] ownership form – Thai company
This property is a 125 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the East Bangtao Ville project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2021. You can rent this townhouse for $1,710 per month and it is also available for sale for $. EastBangtaoVille – a complex of affordable townhouses in the prestigious Bang Tao area The territory is gated and secured, and there is also a shared swimming pool.
house with renovation and new furniture 3 bedrooms | 3 bathrooms | 2 storeys | balcony | 125 m² ready to move in or rent out [55,000 THB per month on a yearly contract] ownership form – Thai company
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
9 m²
ราคา
$1,710
ราคาต่อ m²
$190
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ UWC Thailand Boarding House, 120/1 Moo. 7, Nanai Road, Thep Krasatti, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลเทพกระษัตรี