Prawet, Thailand
$1,380 / เดือน
This property is a 122 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Indy Bangna Ramkhaemhaeng 2 project in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,380 per month. 3 bedroom house for rent at Indy Banga Ramkhamhaeng 2 🏡 For Rent: 3-Bedroom House at Indy Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2📍 Location: Conveniently located in the Indy Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 community🔹 Size: 122 . of usable space🔹 Land Size: 21 .🔹 Features: 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Modern design with spacious living areas Fully fitted kitchen and ample storage space
This property is a 122 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Indy Bangna Ramkhaemhaeng 2 project in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,380 per month. 3 bedroom house for rent at Indy Banga Ramkhamhaeng 2 🏡 For Rent: 3-Bedroom House at Indy Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2📍 Location: Conveniently located in the Indy Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 community🔹 Size: 122 .
of usable space🔹 Land Size: 21 .🔹 Features: 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Modern design with spacious living areas Fully fitted kitchen and ample storage space
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$1,380
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$460
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Prawet, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร