Bang Phut Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11120, Thailand
$1,060 / เดือน
This property is a 380 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Mo Town project in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,060 per month.
This property is a 380 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Mo Town project in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $1,060 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
6 m²
ราคา
$1,060
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$177
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Phut Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เทศบาลนครปากเกร็ด