Bang Rak Phatthana Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11110, Thailand
$279 / เดือน
This property is a 75 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Prime Place Chan Thong-iam project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi and was completed in Nov 2008. You can rent this townhouse for $279 per month and it is also available for sale for $66,500.
This property is a 75 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Prime Place Chan Thong-iam project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi and was completed in Nov 2008.
You can rent this townhouse for $279 per month and it is also available for sale for $66,500.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
2 m²
ราคา
$279
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$140
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Rak Phatthana Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เทศบาลนครบางบัวทอง