Prawet, Thailand
$856 / เดือน
This property is a 145 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Stories Onnut-Wongwaen project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can rent this townhouse long term for $856 per month.
This property is a 145 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Stories Onnut-Wongwaen project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $856 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
2 m²
ราคา
$856
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$428
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Prawet, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร