Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
3 bedroom apartment for rent in Sukhumvit settle in heart of Thonglor. Walkable to Thonglor BTS. Nice decorated with a balcony. Functional layout, separated living and dining area, a closed kichen with ample built-in cabinets, fully furnished.
3 bedroom apartment for rent in Sukhumvit settle in heart of Thonglor. Walkable to Thonglor BTS. Nice decorated with a balcony.
Functional layout, separated living and dining area, a closed kichen with ample built-in cabinets, fully furnished.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
231 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿433
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร