Thai-Belgian Bridge, Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿90,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 220.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok near MRT Lumphini at Cozy and Convenient Apartment Near Garden Intl (AA45607) UNIT DETAIL (AA45607) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sathorn, Bangkok - AA45607 ✱ Project Name: Cozy and Convenient Apartment Near Garden Intl ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 220.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 90,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
220 m²
ราคา
฿90,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿409
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Thai-Belgian Bridge, Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร