Nana, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿125,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 300.00 sqm Check Availability Big Balcony, Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Nana at Fully Furnished Apartment, Only 2 mins walk to BTS (AA38923) UNIT DETAIL (AA38923) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA38923 ✱ Project Name: Fully Furnished Apartment, Only 2 mins walk to BTS ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 300.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
300 m²
ราคา
฿125,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿417
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Nana, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร