Midtown Asoke, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿50,000 / เดือน
Tidy open plan with wooden floor. Fully furnished. A glass sliding door at the living area open to a compact size balcony which offered city view. A master bedroom with ensuit and other 2 bedrooms is shared bahtroom. Set in convenient location to all amenities.
Tidy open plan with wooden floor. Fully furnished. A glass sliding door at the living area open to a compact size balcony which offered city view.
A master bedroom with ensuit and other 2 bedrooms is shared bahtroom. Set in convenient location to all amenities.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
107 m²
ราคา
฿50,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿467
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Midtown Asoke, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร