The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿65,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 300.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Greenery Space (910074) UNIT DETAIL (910074) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - 910074 ✱ Project Name: Greenery Space ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 300.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 65,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented Low - rised building. Homely atmosphere. Fully Furnished, Relaxing with small garden and pool.
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 300.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Greenery Space (910074) UNIT DETAIL (910074) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - 910074 ✱ Project Name: Greenery Space ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 300.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 65,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented Low - rised building.
Homely atmosphere. Fully Furnished, Relaxing with small garden and pool.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
300 m²
ราคา
฿65,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿217
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร