Ratchadamri Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿135,000 / เดือน
Ideal living space for big size family. A 3-bedroom unit with 280 squear meter of useable area, tidy interior design in a white tone, tile flooring, big kitchen, roomy bedroom, and a huge balcony presenting a nice greenery and city view.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
280 m²
ราคา
฿135,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿482
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ratchadamri Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร