Ratchadamri Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿110,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 250.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near BTS Ratchadamri at High rise and Peaceful (AA44027) UNIT DETAIL (AA44027) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA44027 ✱ Project Name: High rise and Peaceful ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 250.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
250 m²
ราคา
฿110,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿440
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ratchadamri Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร