The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿95,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 4 UNIT SIZE: 197.00 sqm Check Availability Big Balcony 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at High-Rise Residence , Ideal for Families (AA26429) UNIT DETAIL (AA26429) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA26429 ✱ Project Name: High-Rise Residence , Ideal for Families ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 4 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 197.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 95,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
197 m²
ราคา
฿95,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿482
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร