Kanlapaphruek Road, Phasi Charoen District, 10160, Thailand
฿200,000 / เดือน
Unit details: ✹ Located on a prime soi off South Sathorn road, ideal for business ✹ Set on a large landscaped plot with 2 separate houses and lawn ✹ Living area with traditional wood décor and open layout ✹ Closed kitchen with tiled counters and full cabinetry ✹ Bedrooms and bathrooms with garden views, wood floors and built-in tub
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
303 m²
ราคา
฿200,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สวน
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿660
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Kanlapaphruek Road, Phasi Charoen District, 10160, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร