Chit Lom, Phloen Chit Road, Ratchaprasong, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿153,000 / เดือน
Fully furnished unit in the nice apartment for Rent. This unit offers 3 bedrooms with the cozy and homely style, nice living area with the nice wooden floor, the living room that directs to a lovely balcony. Perfect for the kitchen, more space for each room, nice bedrooms.
Fully furnished unit in the nice apartment for Rent. This unit offers 3 bedrooms with the cozy and homely style, nice living area with the nice wooden floor, the living room that directs to a lovely balcony.
Perfect for the kitchen, more space for each room, nice bedrooms.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
225 m²
ราคา
฿153,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿680
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Chit Lom, Phloen Chit Road, Ratchaprasong, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร