Muban Yotsunthon Alley, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿70,000 / เดือน
Fantastic well appointed 3 bedrooms with nice decorated . comfort living and dining area, a good size relaxing balcony, fully furnished unit,
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
145 m²
ราคา
฿70,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿483
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Muban Yotsunthon Alley, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร