unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿85,000 / เดือน
Unit details: ✹ Pure white interior with parquet floors and large open-plan layout ✹ Spacious living–dining zone with glass doors and bright natural light ✹ Fully equipped kitchen with ample cabinetry and tiled surfaces ✹ Bedrooms with large windows, built-ins and soft decor ✹ Easy access to Rama 4 Road and near Carrefour Shopping Mall
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
330 m²
ราคา
฿85,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿258
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร