unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿110,000 / เดือน
Fully furnished, nice parquet floor,  separated living and dining area. Big kitchen, a lot of cupboard. Handy location to Skytrain.  Â
Fully furnished, nice parquet floor, Â separated living and dining area.
Big kitchen, a lot of cupboard. Handy location to Skytrain.  Â
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
330 m²
ราคา
฿110,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿333
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร