Phaya Thai Area Revenue Branch Office, 1199, Phahon Yothin Road, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿67,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 210.00 sqm Check Availability 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Phaholyothin, Bangkok near BTS Ari at Simply Delightful - Convenient (AA45235) UNIT DETAIL (AA45235) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Phaholyothin, Bangkok - AA45235 ✱ Project Name: Simply Delightful - Convenient ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 210.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 67,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
210 m²
ราคา
฿67,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿319
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phaya Thai Area Revenue Branch Office, 1199, Phahon Yothin Road, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร