Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿65,000 / เดือน
Specifically designed as homey home. Good structure and well maintained. Beautifully wooden and white interior, high ceiling with built in soft light and cleanly exquisite parquet floors. Fully furnished with premium wooden cabinets. Huge European kitchen with good appliances. Wide balcony with good windy.
Specifically designed as homey home. Good structure and well maintained. Beautifully wooden and white interior, high ceiling with built in soft light and cleanly exquisite parquet floors.
Fully furnished with premium wooden cabinets. Huge European kitchen with good appliances. Wide balcony with good windy.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
240 m²
ราคา
฿65,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿271
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร