The Lakes, 123, Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿120,000 / เดือน
Unit details: ✹ Bright unit in white and pastel tones with floor-to-ceiling glass ✹ Living and dining zones open to a wide balcony and lake-city views ✹ Kitchen with built-in oven, large counter and soft finish ✹ Bedrooms with warm wood floors and full-length curtains ✹ Located at The Lakes on high floor, walkable to park and Terminal 21
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
171 m²
ราคา
฿120,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿702
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Lakes, 123, Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร