Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿79,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 3 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 220.00 sqm Check Availability Pet friendly 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at Your Living Lifestyle (AA32651) UNIT DETAIL (AA32651) 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA32651 ✱ Project Name: Your Living Lifestyle ✱ Bed-Bath: 3Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 220.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 79,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
220 m²
ราคา
฿79,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿359
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร