Ban Mai Subdistrict Municipality, Mueang Pathum Thani District, Thailand
$1,240 / เดือน
This property is a 208 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Centro Donmueang Chaengwattana project in Ban Mai, Pathum Thani. You can rent this house long term for $1,240 per month.
This property is a 208 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Centro Donmueang Chaengwattana project in Ban Mai, Pathum Thani.
You can rent this house long term for $1,240 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
4 m²
ราคา
$1,240
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$310
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ban Mai Subdistrict Municipality, Mueang Pathum Thani District, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลบ้านใหม่