Bang Khun Thian District, 10150, Thailand
$1,860 / เดือน
This property is a 197 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Saransiri Thakam-Rama 2 project in Tha Kham, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can rent this house for $1,860 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
This property is a 197 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Saransiri Thakam-Rama 2 project in Tha Kham, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014.
You can rent this house for $1,860 per month and it is also available for sale for $.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
5 m²
ราคา
$1,860
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
15-08-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
$372
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Khun Thian District, 10150, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร