Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
$773 / เดือน
This property is a 225 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Sena Niwet 2 Village project in Chorakhe Bua, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $773 per month.
This property is a 225 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Sena Niwet 2 Village project in Chorakhe Bua, Bangkok.
You can rent this house long term for $773 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
2 m²
ราคา
$773
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
20-04-2026
ราคาต่อ m²
$387
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร