Bang Bon, Bang Khun Thian Road, Bang Khun Thian District, 10150, Thailand
$3,710 / เดือน
This property is a 480 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Pavilla Private Residences Kanchanapisek-Bangbon 3 project in Bang Bon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can rent this house long term for $3,710 per month.
This property is a 480 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the The Pavilla Private Residences Kanchanapisek-Bangbon 3 project in Bang Bon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019.
You can rent this house long term for $3,710 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
9 m²
ราคา
$3,710
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-02-2027
ราคาต่อ m²
$412
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Bon, Bang Khun Thian Road, Bang Khun Thian District, 10150, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร