ประกาศเมื่อ 1 วันก่อน
Hua Hin, Phra Pokklao Road, Rai Nun, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
$1,240 / เดือน
This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Tropical Hill Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can rent this house for $1,240 per month and it is also available for sale for $. Tropical Hill Village – 4 Bedroom Pool Villa This charming 2-storey villa is located in the peaceful and well-maintained Tropical Hill Village in Hua Hin. The property offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy—ideal for both residential living and investment. ✨ Property Features: 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms Bright and airy living area with large windows Fully equipped kitchen Private balcony on the second floor Covered parking area Beautiful landscaped garden surrounding the house Generous outdoor space, perfect for relaxing or adding a swimming pool 🌴 The house is set in a quiet neighborhood with mountain views and a relaxing atmosphere, yet still conveniently located just a short drive from Hua Hin town, beaches, restaurants, and shopping areas. 💡 Perfect for families, holiday home buyers, or rental investment.
This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Tropical Hill Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can rent this house for $1,240 per month and it is also available for sale for $. Tropical Hill Village – 4 Bedroom Pool Villa This charming 2-storey villa is located in the peaceful and well-maintained Tropical Hill Village in Hua Hin. The property offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy—ideal for both residential living and investment. ✨ Property Features: 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms Bright and airy living area with large windows Fully equipped kitchen Private balcony on the second floor Covered parking area Beautiful landscaped garden surrounding the house Generous outdoor space, perfect for relaxing or adding a swimming pool 🌴 The house is set in a quiet neighborhood with mountain views and a relaxing atmosphere, yet still conveniently located just a short drive from Hua Hin town, beaches, restaurants, and shopping areas.
💡 Perfect for families, holiday home buyers, or rental investment.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
5 m²
ราคา
$1,240
ราคาต่อ m²
$248
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Hua Hin, Phra Pokklao Road, Rai Nun, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เทศบาลนครหัวหิน