Thung Mahamek People's Association Shrine, Soi Rong Than, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
$4,280 / เดือน
This property is a 400 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok. You can rent this townhouse long term for $4,280 per month.
This property is a 400 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok.
You can rent this townhouse long term for $4,280 per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
11 m²
ราคา
$4,280
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$389
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Thung Mahamek People's Association Shrine, Soi Rong Than, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร