Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿85,000 / เดือน
ondominium BED: 4 BATH: 5 UNIT SIZE: 223.62 sqm Check Availability 4 Bedrooms Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near MRT Sam Yan - BTS Sala Daeng at Chamchuri Square Residence (AA19276) UNIT DETAIL (AA19276) 4 BR Condominium for Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA19276 ✱ Project Name: Chamchuri Square Residence ✱ Bed-Bath: 4Bed(s), 5 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 223.62 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ 85,000 / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
224 m²
ราคา
฿85,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿379
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Rama IV Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร