The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿160,000 / เดือน
partment BED: 4 BATH: 3 UNIT SIZE: 320.00 sqm Check Availability 4 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Phrom Phong at Children Dreaming Place (AA41369) UNIT DETAIL (AA41369) 4 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA41369 ✱ Project Name: Children Dreaming Place ✱ Bed-Bath: 4Bed(s), 3 Bath(s) ✱ Unit Size: 320.00 sqm ✱ Rent: ฿ / MONTH ✱ Sale: - ✱ Status: Rented
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
320 m²
ราคา
฿160,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿500
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, Emporium, 622, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร