Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿110,000 / เดือน
Many clear glass windows and doors bring about bright and breezy through the nice open plan space. Pleasure in a balcony which filled with the green plants. Large practical kitchen connected to a maid quarter. All bedrooms upstairs ensuite bathroom. Within 10 minutes walk to BTS. Remark : Please
Many clear glass windows and doors bring about bright and breezy through the nice open plan space. Pleasure in a balcony which filled with the green plants.
Large practical kitchen connected to a maid quarter. All bedrooms upstairs ensuite bathroom. Within 10 minutes walk to BTS. Remark : Please
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
700 m²
ราคา
฿110,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿157
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Palette Art Space, 1057, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร