Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿150,000 / เดือน
Live with Lake View, this apartment unit offering massive of livable space, come with the concept of minimalism with plain white wall allowing you to create your own style decoration, big balcony where you can much enjoy outdoor recreation, set on very high floor benefit great natural light and lake view , BTS. Asok
Live with Lake View, this apartment unit offering massive of livable space, come with the concept of minimalism with plain white wall allowing you to create your own style decoration, big balcony where you can much enjoy outdoor recreation, set on very high floor benefit great natural light and lake view , BTS.
Asok
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
380 m²
ราคา
฿150,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿395
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Asok, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร