Soi Sukhumvit 13 Yaek 1-1, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿75,000 / เดือน
A high rised condominium project.The unit offers an open bright floor plan with the theme of purest white interior, nice marble flooring, fully furnished, windows treatment, relaxing balcony, a western style European kitchen and maid room. Easily reach to skytrain , expressway and the New International School of Bangkok ( NIST. ).
A high rised condominium project.The unit offers an open bright floor plan with the theme of purest white interior, nice marble flooring, fully furnished, windows treatment, relaxing balcony, a western style European kitchen and maid room.
Easily reach to skytrain , expressway and the New International School of Bangkok ( NIST. ).
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
366 m²
ราคา
฿75,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿205
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Sukhumvit 13 Yaek 1-1, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร