21/2, Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿120,000 / เดือน
Newly redecorated, open bright lay-out, softly painted, big balcony, parquet floor. Separate living and dining area. Remark : Expenses fee at Land Department share 50/50.
Newly redecorated, open bright lay-out, softly painted, big balcony, parquet floor. Separate living and dining area.
Remark : Expenses fee at Land Department share 50/50.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
366 m²
ราคา
฿120,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿328
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ 21/2, Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร