Ashton Asoke, 131, Asok Montri Road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿120,000 / เดือน
The unit is distributed over 2 floors offering home feeling, large private garden balcony ideal for relaxing, fully furnished, parquet floors, functional living - dining area, windows treatment, set on high floor, big European kitchen and maid room. Ideal for families, within walking distance to all amenities and transports.
The unit is distributed over 2 floors offering home feeling, large private garden balcony ideal for relaxing, fully furnished, parquet floors, functional living - dining area, windows treatment, set on high floor, big European kitchen and maid room.
Ideal for families, within walking distance to all amenities and transports.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
420 m²
ราคา
฿120,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿286
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ashton Asoke, 131, Asok Montri Road, Asok, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร