Saphan Sung District, Bangkok, Thailand
$15,300 / เดือน
This property is a 530 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Narinsiri Krungthep Kreetha project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $15,300 per month. 5 Bedroom House for rent at Narinsiri Krungthep Kreetha This property is a 530 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for ฿ per month.
This property is a 530 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Narinsiri Krungthep Kreetha project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $15,300 per month. 5 Bedroom House for rent at Narinsiri Krungthep Kreetha This property is a 530 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok.
You can rent this house long term for ฿ per month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
38 m²
ราคา
$15,300
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
$403
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Saphan Sung District, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร