ประกาศเมื่อ 6 วันก่อน
Bang Khu Wat Town Municipality, Mueang Pathum Thani District, Thailand
$932 / เดือน
This property is a 231 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Waraville project in Bang Khu Wat, Pathum Thani. You can rent this house long term for $932 per month. BrandNewHouseForRent #NearGlobalIndianInternationalSchool No Pets Brand-new single house, never lived in — special limited-time offer with free furniture package upon booking. Ready to move in. 57 ah | 5 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms (1 en-suite) | 1 Living Room | 1 Kitchen | 2 Parking Spaces Spacious layout with additional storage room under the stairs.Air conditioners installed in 3 bedrooms and the living area (4 units total). Living room includes sofa set and table.Built-in kitchen with cooker hood and gas stove.Water pump and water tank already installed — fully move-in ready. Facilities:• 24-hour security system Nearby Locations:• Demonstration School Pathum (2 km)• Global Indian International School Thailand (4 km)• Expressway access (9 km)• Robinson Srisamarn (7 km)• Muang Thong Thani (11 km) Brand-new home near international schools with free furniture package — limited-time offer.For rentals that truly fit your lifestyle, trust Namsai House Rent.
This property is a 231 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is part of the Waraville project in Bang Khu Wat, Pathum Thani. You can rent this house long term for $932 per month. BrandNewHouseForRent #NearGlobalIndianInternationalSchool No Pets Brand-new single house, never lived in — special limited-time offer with free furniture package upon booking. Ready to move in. 57 ah | 5 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms (1 en-suite) | 1 Living Room | 1 Kitchen | 2 Parking Spaces Spacious layout with additional storage room under the stairs.Air conditioners installed in 3 bedrooms and the living area (4 units total).
Living room includes sofa set and table.Built-in kitchen with cooker hood and gas stove.Water pump and water tank already installed — fully move-in ready. Facilities:• 24-hour security system Nearby Locations:• Demonstration School Pathum (2 km)• Global Indian International School Thailand (4 km)• Expressway access (9 km)• Robinson Srisamarn (7 km)• Muang Thong Thani (11 km) Brand-new home near international schools with free furniture package — limited-time offer.For rentals that truly fit your lifestyle, trust Namsai House Rent.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
3 m²
ราคา
$932
ราคาต่อ m²
$311
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bang Khu Wat Town Municipality, Mueang Pathum Thani District, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลบางคูวัด