ประกาศเมื่อ 2 วันก่อน
UWC Thailand Boarding House, 120/1 Moo. 7, Nanai Road, Thep Krasatti, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
$8,070 / เดือน
This property is a 700 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can rent this villa long term for $8,070 per month. Villa Taraburi for rent long-term shots-terms ● 6 bedroom ● 6 bathroom ● Land plot 800 ● Built up area 700 ● fully furnished ● 2 kitchens ● Pet is allowed ●300k/mouth
This property is a 700 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can rent this villa long term for $8,070 per month.
Villa Taraburi for rent long-term shots-terms ● 6 bedroom ● 6 bathroom ● Land plot 800 ● Built up area 700 ● fully furnished ● 2 kitchens ● Pet is allowed ●300k/mouth
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
43 m²
ราคา
$8,070
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
พร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
$188
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ UWC Thailand Boarding House, 120/1 Moo. 7, Nanai Road, Thep Krasatti, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน ตำบลเทพกระษัตรี