Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
$5,200 / เดือน
This property is a 400 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $5,200 per month. 7 working rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 pantry. Accepts company registration for commercial clients. Features: Swimming pool, 4 parking spots, 24 hour security.
This property is a 400 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for rent. It is located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can rent this house long term for $5,200 per month.
7 working rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 pantry. Accepts company registration for commercial clients. Features: Swimming pool, 4 parking spots, 24 hour security.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
13 m²
ราคา
$5,200
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
01-07-2026
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ที่จอดรถ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
$400
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร